United Airlines Flight UA 4518 Status

Chicago, United States to Saint Louis, United States

Domestic flight UA 4518 from Chicago (ORD) United States to Saint Louis (STL) United States operated by United Airlines - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

United Airlines (UA) 4518 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
United Airlines Flight Status

UA 4518
United Airlines

Scheduled 12:55 ORD Scheduled 14:20 STL
Scheduled Terminal: E Gate: Terminal: 1 Gate:
Airline: United Airlines
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: ORD Arrival Airport: STL
Departure Airport: O'Hare International Airport, Chicago, United States Arrival Airport: Lambert-St. Louis International Airport, Saint Louis, United States
ORD Time Zone: GMT -6:00 STL Time Zone: GMT -6:00
ORD Current Time: Thursday 2018-05-24 02:51 AM STL Current Time: Thursday 2018-05-24 02:51 AM
Flight Duration: 2 hour(s) 20 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 416 kms / 258 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

United Airlines UA 4518 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-01 Friday 12:55 14:20 (ORD) Chicago (STL) St. Louis Scheduled
2018-05-30 Wednesday 12:55 14:20 (ORD) Chicago (STL) St. Louis Scheduled
2018-05-31 Thursday 12:55 14:20 (ORD) Chicago (STL) St. Louis Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 12:55 14:20 (ORD) Chicago (STL) St. Louis Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 12:55 14:20 (ORD) Chicago (STL) St. Louis Scheduled
2018-05-26 Saturday 12:55 14:20 (ORD) Chicago (STL) St. Louis Scheduled
2018-05-27 Sunday 12:55 14:20 (ORD) Chicago (STL) St. Louis Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 12:55 14:20 (ORD) Chicago (STL) St. Louis Scheduled

UA 4518 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-22 Tuesday 13:25 14:09 44 minute(s) (ORD) Chicago (STL) St. Louis Landed 14:09
2018-05-23 Wednesday 13:03 13:48 44 minute(s) (ORD) Chicago (STL) St. Louis Landed 13:48
2018-05-20 Sunday 13:08 13:54 46 minute(s) (ORD) Chicago (STL) St. Louis Landed 13:54
2018-05-21 Monday 15:23 16:17 53 minute(s) (ORD) Chicago (STL) St. Louis Landed 16:17
2018-05-18 Friday 13:13 14:06 53 minute(s) (ORD) Chicago (STL) St. Louis Landed 14:06
2018-05-19 Saturday 13:04 13:46 42 minute(s) (ORD) Chicago (STL) St. Louis Landed 13:46