United Airlines Flight UA 3765 Status

Appleton, United States to Chicago, United States

Domestic flight UA 3765 from Appleton (ATW) United States to Chicago (ORD) United States operated by United Airlines - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

United Airlines (UA) 3765 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
United Airlines Flight Status

UA 3765
United Airlines

Scheduled 07:50 ATW Scheduled 08:56 ORD
Canceled Terminal: Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: United Airlines
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: ATW Arrival Airport: ORD
Departure Airport: Outagamie County Regional Airport, Appleton, United States Arrival Airport: O'Hare International Airport, Chicago, United States
ATW Time Zone: GMT -6:00 ORD Time Zone: GMT -6:00
ATW Current Time: Monday 2018-06-18 14:12 PM ORD Current Time: Monday 2018-06-18 14:12 PM
Flight Duration: 3 hour(s) 0 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 258 kms / 161 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

United Airlines UA 3765 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-26 Tuesday 07:50 08:56 (ATW) Appleton (ORD) Chicago Scheduled
2018-06-24 Sunday 07:50 08:56 (ATW) Appleton (ORD) Chicago Scheduled
2018-06-25 Monday 07:50 08:56 (ATW) Appleton (ORD) Chicago Scheduled
2018-06-22 Friday 07:50 08:56 (ATW) Appleton (ORD) Chicago Scheduled
2018-06-23 Saturday 07:50 08:56 (ATW) Appleton (ORD) Chicago Scheduled
2018-06-20 Wednesday 07:50 08:56 (ATW) Appleton (ORD) Chicago Scheduled
2018-06-21 Thursday 07:50 08:56 (ATW) Appleton (ORD) Chicago Scheduled
2018-06-19 Tuesday 07:50 08:56 (ATW) Appleton (ORD) Chicago Scheduled

UA 3765 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-16 Saturday 08:04 08:42 38 minute(s) (ATW) Appleton (ORD) Chicago Landed 08:42
2018-06-17 Sunday 07:54 08:35 41 minute(s) (ATW) Appleton (ORD) Chicago Landed 08:35
2018-06-14 Thursday 08:27 09:04 37 minute(s) (ATW) Appleton (ORD) Chicago Landed 09:04
2018-06-15 Friday 09:53 10:37 44 minute(s) (ATW) Appleton (ORD) Chicago Landed 10:37
2018-06-12 Tuesday 08:00 08:43 42 minute(s) (ATW) Appleton (ORD) Chicago Landed 08:43
2018-06-13 Wednesday 09:05 09:44 39 minute(s) (ATW) Appleton (ORD) Chicago Landed 09:44