United Airlines Flight UA 364 Status

Austin, United States to Houston, United States

Domestic flight UA 364 from Austin (AUS) United States to Houston (IAH) United States operated by United Airlines - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

United Airlines (UA) 364 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
United Airlines Flight Status

UA 364
United Airlines

Scheduled 10:00 AUS Scheduled 10:57 IAH
Scheduled Terminal: 3 Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: United Airlines
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: AUS Arrival Airport: IAH
Departure Airport: Austin-Bergstrom International Airport, Austin, United States Arrival Airport: George Bush Intercontinental Airport, Houston, United States
AUS Time Zone: GMT -6:00 IAH Time Zone: GMT -6:00
AUS Current Time: Thursday 2018-05-24 02:54 AM IAH Current Time: Thursday 2018-05-24 02:54 AM
Flight Duration: 5 hour(s) 35 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 226 kms / 140 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

United Airlines UA 364 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-01 Friday 10:00 10:56 (AUS) Austin (IAH) Houston Scheduled
2018-05-30 Wednesday 10:00 10:56 (AUS) Austin (IAH) Houston Scheduled
2018-05-31 Thursday 10:00 10:56 (AUS) Austin (IAH) Houston Scheduled
2018-05-26 Saturday 10:00 10:57 (AUS) Austin (IAH) Houston Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 10:00 10:56 (AUS) Austin (IAH) Houston Scheduled

UA 364 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-19 Saturday 10:12 10:44 31 minute(s) (AUS) Austin (IAH) Houston Landed 10:44
2018-05-20 Sunday 10:15 10:50 35 minute(s) (AUS) Austin (IAH) Houston Landed 10:50
2018-05-17 Thursday 10:17 10:55 38 minute(s) (AUS) Austin (IAH) Houston Landed 10:55
2018-05-18 Friday 10:08 10:45 37 minute(s) (AUS) Austin (IAH) Houston Landed 10:45
2018-05-15 Tuesday 10:09 10:51 42 minute(s) (AUS) Austin (IAH) Houston Landed 10:51
2018-05-16 Wednesday 10:08 10:45 36 minute(s) (AUS) Austin (IAH) Houston Landed 10:45
2018-05-23 Wednesday 10:14 10:41 56 minute(s) (AUS) Austin (IAH) Houston Unknown
2018-05-21 Monday 10:12 10:40 28 minute(s) (AUS) Austin (IAH) Houston Landed 10:40
2018-05-22 Tuesday 10:08 10:38 30 minute(s) (AUS) Austin (IAH) Houston Landed 10:38